Product
Highlights
GLC-LH-SM-C
Product
Highlights

all info's at a glance

  • our optical transceivers are engineered to the highest level and adhere to EU and worldwide requirements MSA (SFF-8472 SFP Multi-source Agreement) CE & RoHS
  • payment via PayPal or by wire transfer. Payment on account is possible after second purchase
  • free shipment in Germany, 1-2 days ETA with UPS Standard
  • 24 hour shipment in Germany with UPS Express
  • the *-C* behind our part numbers stands for *compatible*
  • modules not in stock carry a lead time of 3-4 days
  • you can also order by telephone 0049 89 51556535

fiberoptical patch cables, 24 hour delivery from stock

Our portfolio includes a wide variety of optical fibre patch cords for multiple uses. These include singlemode, multimode, various connectors and in different cable lengths.

CSFP-1490/1310-20KM

The C-SFP transceivers combine two Bi-Directional (BiDi) ...

142,80 €

UNI-T

1000Base-T copper-SFP Transceiver. Our UNIVERSAL-T COPPER Transceiver ...

29,75 €