You are here: Transceiver.net, your transceiver and patch cable supplier in Germany › Transceiver.net, Ihr Transceiver und Netzwerk Lieferant in München
SC/UPC-FC/UPC 1m
SC/UPC-FC/UPC 1m
Order id: CO-P11P236-1
7,14 €
~ 8.14 USD
(6,00 € plus 19% tax)
buy

send product inquiry

Manufacturer

OEM

Product description

Premium quality  SC-FC multimode duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.


Availibility
:  10 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.


Technical details

Fiber type: Multimode 62,5µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  SC/UPC - FC/UPC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: Orange
Lenght: 1m