You are here: Transceiver.net, your transceiver and patch cable supplier in Germany › Transceiver.net, Ihr Transceiver und Netzwerk Lieferant in München
SC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m
SC/UPC-LC/UPC 3m
Order id: CO-P10P236-3
10,00 €
~ 11.40 USD
(8,40 € plus 19% tax)
buy

send product inquiry

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  SC-LC multimode duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.


Availibility
:  40 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time


Technical details

Fiber type: Multimode 62,5µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  SC/UPC - LC/UPC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: Orange
Lenght: 3m