You are here: Transceiver.net, your transceiver and patch cable supplier in Germany › Transceiver.net, Ihr Transceiver und Netzwerk Lieferant in München
ST/PC-ST/PC 2m
ST/PC-ST/PC 2m
Order id: CO-P2P236-2
8,57 €
~ 9.77 USD
(7,20 € plus 19% tax)
buy

send product inquiry

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality ST-ST multimode duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.

Availibility
:  10 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.


Technical details

Fiber type: Multimode 62,5µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  ST/UPC - ST/UPC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: Orange
Lenght: 2m