You are here: Transceiver.net, your transceiver and patch cable supplier in Germany › Transceiver.net, Ihr Transceiver und Netzwerk Lieferant in München
MTRJ/PC-LC/PC 2m
MTRJ/PC-LC/PC 2m
Order id: CO-P5P225-2
6,35 €
~ 7.24 USD
(5,34 € plus 19% tax)
buy

send product inquiry

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  MTRJ-LC OM2 multimode duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.

Availibility
:  20 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.


Technical details

Fiber type: Multimode 50/125µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  MTRJ/UPC - LC/UPC
Diameter: 2,0mm
Color: Orange
Lenght: 2m