You are here: Transceiver.net, your transceiver and patch cable supplier in Germany › Transceiver.net, Ihr Transceiver und Netzwerk Lieferant in München
SC/PC-FC/PC 3m
SC/PC-FC/PC 3m
Order id: CO-P3P232-3
11,70 €
~ 13.34 USD
(9,83 € plus 19% tax)
buy

send product inquiry

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  SC-FC OM3 multimode duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.

Availibility
:  5 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.


Technical details

Fiber type: Multimode 50/125µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  SC/UPC - FC/UPC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: aqua
Lenght: 3m