You are here: Transceiver.net, your transceiver and patch cable supplier in Germany › Transceiver.net, Ihr Transceiver und Netzwerk Lieferant in München
SC/UPC-LC/UPC OM2 4m
SC/UPC-LC/UPC OM2 4m
Order id: CO-LCU-SCU50-OM2DX-4
7,64 €
~ 8.63 USD
(6,42 € plus 19% tax)
buy

send product inquiry

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  SC-LC OM2 multimode duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.



Availibility
:  4 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.


Technical details

Fiber type: Multimode 50/125µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  SC/UPC - LC/UPC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: orange
Lenght: 4m