You are here: Transceiver.net, your transceiver and patch cable supplier in Germany › Transceiver.net, Ihr Transceiver und Netzwerk Lieferant in München
SC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m
SC/UPC-LC/UPC 1m
Order id: CO-LCU-SCU50-OM4DX-1
14,21 €
~ 16.20 USD
(11,94 € plus 19% tax)
buy

send product inquiry

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  SC-LC OM4 multimode duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.

Availibility
:  10 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.


Technical details

Fiber type: Multimode 50/125µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  SC/UPC - LC/UPC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: erica violet
Lenght: 1m