You are here: Transceiver.net, your transceiver and patch cable supplier in Germany › Transceiver.net, Ihr Transceiver und Netzwerk Lieferant in München
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 4m
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 4m
Order id: CO-P1P235-4
11,94 €
~ 13.49 USD
(10,03 € plus 19% tax)
buy

send product inquiry

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  ST-SC OM3 multimode duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.



Availibility
:  5 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.


Technical details

Fiber type: Multimode 50/125µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  ST/UPC - SC/UPC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: aqua
Lenght: 4m