You are here: Transceiver.net, your transceiver and patch cable supplier in Germany › Transceiver.net, Ihr Transceiver und Netzwerk Lieferant in München
LC/PC-LC/PC 2m
LC/PC-LC/PC 2m
Order id: CO-P4P265-2-ORANGE
8,48 €
~ 9.59 USD
(7,13 € plus 19% tax)
buy

send product inquiry

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  LC-LC OM2 multimode duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.



Availibility
: 12 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.


Technical details

Fiber type: Multimode 50/125µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  LC/PC - LC/PC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: orange
Lenght: 2m