You are here: Transceiver.net, your transceiver and patch cable supplier in Germany › Transceiver.net, Ihr Transceiver und Netzwerk Lieferant in München
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 10m
Order id: CO-P4P265-10-ORANGE
11,51 €
~ 13.12 USD
(9,67 € plus 19% tax)
buy

send product inquiry

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  LC-LC OM2 multimode duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.



Availibility
: 15 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.

Technical details

Fiber type: Multimode 50/125µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: orange
Lenght: 10m