You are here: Transceiver.net, your transceiver and patch cable supplier in Germany › Transceiver.net, Ihr Transceiver und Netzwerk Lieferant in München
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 50cm
LC/UPC-LC/UPC 50cm
Order id: CO-LCU-LCU50-OM4DX-05
10,23 €
~ 11.56 USD
(8,60 € plus 19% tax)
buy

send product inquiry

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  LC-LC OM4 multimode duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.



Availibility
: 8 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.


Technical details

Fiber type: Multimode 50/125µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  LC/UPC - LC/UPC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: Erika violet
Lenght: 50cm