You are here: Transceiver.net, your transceiver and patch cable supplier in Germany › Transceiver.net, Ihr Transceiver und Netzwerk Lieferant in München
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5m
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 5m
Order id: CO-SCU-SCU50-OM3DX-5
13,36 €
~ 15.23 USD
(11,23 € plus 19% tax)
buy

send product inquiry

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  SC-SC OM3 multimode duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.



Availibility
: 9 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.

Technical details

Fiber type: Multimode 50/125µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  SC/UPC - SC/UPC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: aqua
Lenght: 5m