You are here: Transceiver.net, your transceiver and patch cable supplier in Germany › Transceiver.net, Ihr Transceiver und Netzwerk Lieferant in München
ST/UPC-ST/UPC 12m
ST/UPC-ST/UPC 12m
Order id: CO-STU-STU50-OM3DXFL-12
26,19 €
~ 29.60 USD
(22,01 € plus 19% tax)
buy

send product inquiry

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  ST-ST OM3 multimode FLATTWIN duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.



Availibility
: 0 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.



Technical details

Fiber type: Multimode 50/125µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  ST/UPC - ST/UPC
Diameter: Flattwin
Color: aqua
Lenght: 12m