You are here: Transceiver.net, your transceiver and patch cable supplier in Germany › Transceiver.net, Ihr Transceiver und Netzwerk Lieferant in München
SC/APC-LC/APC 3m
SC/APC-LC/APC 3m
Order id: CO-A4A239-3
18,84 €
~ 21.29 USD
(15,83 € plus 19% tax)
buy

send product inquiry

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  SC-LC singlemode OS2 duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.



Availibility:  0 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.


Technical details

Fiber type: singlemode 9/125µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  SC/APC - LC/APC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: yellow
Lenght: 3m