You are here: Transceiver.net, your transceiver and patch cable supplier in Germany › Transceiver.net, Ihr Transceiver und Netzwerk Lieferant in München
SC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m
SC/UPC-LC/UPC 2m
Order id: CO-P4P129-2
11,34 €
~ 12.93 USD
(9,53 € plus 19% tax)
buy

send product inquiry

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  SC-LC singlemode OS2 duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.



Availibility
:  50 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.

Technical details

Fiber type: singlemode 9/125µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  SC/UPC - LC/UPC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: yellow
Lenght: 2m