You are here: Transceiver.net, your transceiver and patch cable supplier in Germany › Transceiver.net, Ihr Transceiver und Netzwerk Lieferant in München
E2000/APC-SC/APC 2m
E2000/APC-SC/APC 2m
Order id: E2000/APC-SC/APC 2m
27,05 €
~ 30.84 USD
(22,73 € plus 19% tax)
buy

send product inquiry

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  E2000/APC - SC/APC singlemode OS2 duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.



Availibility:  10  patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.


Technical details

Fiber type: singlemode 9/125µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  E2000/APC - SC/APC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: yellow
Lenght: 2m