You are here: Transceiver.net, your transceiver and patch cable supplier in Germany › Transceiver.net, Ihr Transceiver und Netzwerk Lieferant in München
E2000/UPC-SC/UPC 1m
E2000/UPC-SC/UPC 1m
Order id: E2000/UPC-SC/UPC 1m
24,19 €
~ 27.58 USD
(20,33 € plus 19% tax)
buy

send product inquiry

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  E2000/UPC - SC/UPC singlemode OS2 duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.



Availibility:  5  patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.


Technical details

Fiber type: singlemode 9/125µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  E2000/UPC - SC/UPC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: yellow
Lenght: 1m