You are here: Transceiver.net, your transceiver and patch cable supplier in Germany › Transceiver.net, Ihr Transceiver und Netzwerk Lieferant in München
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 2m
ST/UPC-SC/UPC 2m
Order id: CO-STU-SCU9-OS2DX-2
10,27 €
~ 11.60 USD
(8,63 € plus 19% tax)
buy

send product inquiry

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  ST-SC singlemode OS2 duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.



Availibility
: 20 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.


Technical details

Fiber type: singlemode 9/125µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  ST/UPC - SC/UPC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: yellow
Lenght: 2m