You are here: Transceiver.net, your transceiver and patch cable supplier in Germany › Transceiver.net, Ihr Transceiver und Netzwerk Lieferant in München
LC/PC-LC/PC 4m
LC/PC-LC/PC 4m
Order id: CO-LCU-LCU9-OS2DX-4
11,94 €
~ 13.49 USD
(10,03 € plus 19% tax)
buy

send product inquiry

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  LC-LC singlemode OS2 duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.



Availibility
: 5 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.


Technical details

Fiber type: singlemode 9/125µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  LC/PC - LC/PC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: yellow
Lenght: 4m