You are here: Transceiver.net, your transceiver and patch cable supplier in Germany › Transceiver.net, Ihr Transceiver und Netzwerk Lieferant in München
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10m
SC/UPC-SC/UPC 10m
Order id: CO-SCU-SCU9-OS2DX-10
18,65 €
~ 21.26 USD
(15,67 € plus 19% tax)
buy

send product inquiry

Manufacturer

CONBIC

Product description

Premium quality  SC-SC singlemode OS2 duplex patch cable.

Each cable is packed seperate and comes with test protocol.



Availibility
: 15 patch cords in stock, more patch cords can be supplied within one week lead time.

Technical details

Fiber type: singlemode 9/125µm
Fiber qty: Duplex
Connector:  SC/UPC - SC/UPC
Diameter: 3,0mm
Color: yellow
Lenght: 10m